celkove poradi
                                                            1. zavod                2. zavod                3. zavod                4. zavod                5. zavod                6. zavod                7. zavod                8. zavod                9. zavod
Kategorie A            reg. cislo      body          cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body

  1. Klimeš Petr          KRE7701    488,74        36:52    2    99,86      org.         85,00   1:04:53    6    91,87     32:51    3    97,29   1:09:18    4    91,09     32:30    1   100,00   1:14:05    2    99,72     disk.         50,00     50:00    5    88,28
  2. Hejzlar Josef        VCB5601    481,09        44:41   11    91,14                             54:20    1   100,00     36:53    6    92,11   1:22:23   12    84,56     38:03    2    92,71                             58:00    1   100,00     41:22    2    96,27
  3. Flašar Jan jun.      PGP8610    477,04                                13:00    1   100,00                             36:57    7    92,04     56:57    1   100,00                             disk.         50,00      org.         85,00     38:17    1   100,00
  4. Teringl Radek        VCB6502    476,12        37:16    3    99,33                             58:13    2    96,66                           1:13:42    5    88,64                           1:13:40    1   100,00                             46:08    4    91,49
  5. Tichý Tomáš          SJH9201    472,57        36:46    1   100,00     14:52    6    93,72      org.         85,00     32:40    2    97,55   1:15:45    7    87,59      org.         85,00   1:25:07    3    93,27   1:16:15    3    88,03                        
  6. Vošta Zdeněk         VCB8748    470,34        38:00    4    98,38     14:38    5    94,42   1:02:37    5    93,39     35:34    4    93,67                           1:07:35    8    74,04   1:31:00    7    90,48   1:57:00    7    74,79                        
  7. Hulec Filip          PCB9401    457,32        43:08    7    92,62     16:23   10    89,67   1:00:14    3    95,10      org.         85,00   1:17:46    8    86,62     47:37    5    84,13   1:25:11    4    93,24   1:33:00    6    81,18     52:10    7    86,69
  8. Hulcová Pavla        KSH7753    454,42        45:09   12    90,72     16:30   11    89,39   1:34:09   13    78,85     40:35   14    88,28   1:14:09    6    88,40     52:09    7    81,16   1:28:25    6    91,66   1:13:20    2    89,55     44:25    3    93,10
  9. Hulec Jakub          KSH8401    451,40        44:25   10    91,39     15:40    8    91,49   1:30:50   12    79,91     38:20   10    90,52   1:27:11   16    82,66     46:22    4    85,05   1:25:45    5    92,95   1:31:27    5    81,71   1:03:07   12    80,33
 10. Tichý Martin         TJH6401    441,92        49:43   14    86,98     15:51    9    91,01      org.         85,00     38:50   11    90,00   1:17:59    9    86,51      org.         85,00                           1:17:30    4    87,42                        
 11. Mach Martin          KRE9201    428,95        45:25   13    90,48     15:08    7    92,95                             42:22   16    86,66   1:34:08   17    80,25                                                                           1:06:55   14    78,61
 12. Tichá Tereza         TJH9451    427,81                                17:50   12    86,45      org.         85,00     40:21   13    88,50   1:26:40   15    82,86      org.         85,00                                                                        
 13. Blabla Zdeněk sen.   PCB5901    420,50        54:19   15    83,84     25:29   15    75,51   1:26:16   11    81,49      org.         85,00                             49:23    6    82,91   2:05:00    8    79,47   1:59:00    8    74,37     51:22    6    87,26
 14. Vébr Jiří            KTA6901    414,66                                                      1:51:07   14    74,45     42:39   17    86,42      org.         85,00     41:09    3    89,49                                                   1:05:20   13    79,30
 15. Tichá Jana           TJH6451    403,36      1:08:20   17    76,90     23:48   14    77,31      org.         85,00     disk.         50,00   1:37:41   18    79,15      org.         85,00     disk.         50,00   1:59:00    8    74,37                        
 16. Jíša Ondřej          KRE9303    391,83        59:44   16    80,78                           1:02:16    4    93,63     39:15   12    89,58     disk.         50,00                                                                           1:08:45   15    77,84
 17. Zimmermann Martin    KRE9301    359,29                                14:10    3    95,88   1:05:49    7    91,28                           1:18:42   10    86,18                                                                             53:15    8    85,95
 18. Zimmermann Pavel     KRE6401    270,29                                14:34    4    94,62   1:06:48    8    90,67                                                                                                                              org.         85,00
 19. Hošek Lubomír        VCB6101    225,46                                                        disk.         50,00     37:44    8    91,17   1:23:03   13    84,29                                                                                                
 20. Ševčík Marek         PCB6701    184,07        44:11    9    91,61                                                     36:35    5    92,46                                                                                                                        
 21. Janošík Radek        VCB7402    181,09        39:53    5    96,09                                                                                                                              org.         85,00                                                
 22. Šámalová Ludmila     PGP9252    164,94                                19:39   13    83,08                                                                                                                                                   1:00:05   10    81,86
 23. Princ David          TCB6901    149,32                                                      2:36:24   15    67,37     48:37   19    81,95                                                                                                                        
 24. Hošek Radim          DOB8737    100,00                                                                                31:04    1   100,00                                                                                                                        
 25. Prais Marcel         KRE9302     97,50                                13:41    2    97,50                                                                                                                                                                        
 26. Pecka Jan            EKP6800     95,43        40:28    6    95,43                                                                                                                                                                                                
 27. Paták Pavel          KSH8501     91,94        43:50    8    91,94                                                                                                                                                                                                
 27. Šafařík Ivo          CST7401     91,94                                                                                                      1:07:54    2    91,94                                                                                                
 29. Pelc Václav          CST6702     91,74                                                                                                      1:08:13    3    91,74                                                                                                
 30. Lžíčař Martin        DOB8803     90,72                                                                                38:09    9    90,72                                                                                                                        
 31. Blabla Zdeněk jun.   PCB8101     87,58                                                                                41:20   15    87,58                                                                                                                        
 32. Zimmermann Tomáš     KRE9101     85,12                                                                                                                                                                                                        54:30    9    85,12
 33. Beneš Jan            SJH7001     84,94                                                                                                      1:21:30   11    84,94                                                                                                
 34. Kovář Jaroslav       TJH8901     84,48                                                      1:18:47    9    84,48                                                                                                                                                
 35. Benešová Jana        SJH9451     83,25                                                                                                      1:25:38   14    83,25                                                                                                
 36. Kovářová Lenka       TJH8651     83,11                                                      1:22:03   10    83,11                                                                                                                                                
 37. Novotná Jana         XXX0401     82,14                                                                                48:20   18    82,14                                                                                                                        
 38. Pšenička Jiří        TCB6301     80,63                                                                                                                                                                                                      1:02:30   11    80,63
 39. Kraus Martin         XXX0501     78,73                                                                                                      1:39:07   19    78,73                                                                                                
 40. Romanovský Alois     SJH6101     72,99                                                                                                      2:03:53   20    72,99                                                                                                
 41. Votíková Monika      VCBXX07     50,00                                                                                                                                                        disk.         50,00                                                
 41. Manželé Měkotovi     XXX0701     50,00                                                                                                                                                        disk.         50,00                                                
 41. Müler Radek          XXX0502     50,00                                                                                                        disk.         50,00                                                                                                

                                                            1. zavod                2. zavod                3. zavod                4. zavod                5. zavod                6. zavod                7. zavod                8. zavod                9. zavod
Kategorie B            reg. cislo      body          cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body

  1. Machová Miroslava    KRE9451    490,64        50:55    3    89,07     18:09    1   100,00   1:07:06   11    76,99     34:00    2    96,69     57:40    3    93,95     29:34    1   100,00                                                     33:20    1   100,00
  2. Machová Ivana sen.   KRE6451    458,74        51:56    4    88,30     26:31    2    84,22     46:55    4    88,60     37:35    5    92,24     57:59    5    93,71     39:10    3    87,74                                                     36:19    5    95,89
  3. Fiala Miloš          KSH4801    454,72        57:26    7    84,63     31:21    4    78,95     59:03   10    80,67     41:00    6    88,72   1:17:41   14    82,62                                                   1:06:15    2    99,25     33:40    2    99,50
  4. Rychtecký Josef      VCB4801    448,93         org.         85,00     38:00    6    73,88     45:22    3    89,92     43:05    8    86,85   1:19:54   15    81,72     38:35    2    88,32                           1:16:36    3    92,59     40:24    6    91,25
  5. Gřunděl Ivan         SJH4201    396,06      1:30:41    9    71,94                             50:57    6    85,54                           1:46:50   20    73,72     49:40    5    79,77     disk.         50,00                             47:30    8    85,09
  6. Hejzlarová Vladimíra VCB5651    362,71                                                        49:45    5    86,40     44:19    9    85,82                                                                           1:05:15    1   100,00     41:10    7    90,49
  7. Machová Ivana jun.   KRE9651    343,97        51:56    4    88,30     29:53    3    80,37     59:00    9    80,69     35:35    4    94,61                                                                                                                        
  8. Teringlová Martina   VCB7851    323,12        39:47    1   100,00                           1:18:20   13    73,12                             50:41    1   100,00                             disk.         50,00                                                
  9. Novák Pavel          ACB4801    301,31      1:17:10    8    75,78                                                   1:02:11   10    75,53     disk.         50,00                           2:13:00    1   100,00                                                
 10. Štindl Vladislav     KRE3701    227,43                                42:33    7    71,33     55:43    8    82,50                           1:47:24   21    73,60                                                                                                
 11. Princ Matyáš         TCB9501    191,31                                                        39:47    2    95,52     34:40    3    95,79                                                                                                                        
 12. Novotná Jana         XXX0401    191,11                                                                                                        57:51    4    93,81                                                                             35:14    4    97,30
 13. Klimešová Šarlota    KRE0051    149,16                                49:22    8    68,38                                                                             48:02    4    80,78                                                                        
 14. Přecechtělová Tereza KAM8951    100,00                                                                                31:45    1   100,00                                                                                                                        
 14. Dulovcová Marie      KRE7051    100,00                                                        36:13    1   100,00                                                                                                                                                
 16. Votíková Monika      VCBXX09     97,33                                                                                                                                                                                                        35:13    3    97,33
 17. Hojný Jaroslav       SJH7002     96,73                                                                                                        54:14    2    96,73                                                                                                
 18. Štěpánek Michal      XXX0101     92,38        46:56    2    92,38                                                                                                                                                                                                
 19. Veselý Oldřich       XXX0503     91,23                                                                                                      1:01:28    6    91,23                                                                                                
 20. Benešová Iva         SJH7051     88,23                                                                                                      1:06:17    7    88,23                                                                                                
 21. Otepková Klára       XXX0402     87,28                                                                                42:35    7    87,28                                                                                                                        
 22. Růta Vojtěch         KTA9701     86,73                                                                                                      1:09:00    8    86,73                                                                                                
 23. Hudečková Helena     KTA6951     86,14                                                                                                      1:10:07    9    86,14                                                                                                
 24. Tichá Tereza         TJH9451     85,88        55:26    6    85,88                                                                                                                                                                                                
 25. Zemanová Lenka       KTA8851     85,81                                                                                                      1:10:46   10    85,81                                                                                                
 26. Zemanová Alena       KTA6351     85,71                                                                                                      1:10:58   11    85,71                                                                                                
 27. Hojná Dominika       SJH9852     85,43                                                                                                      1:11:32   12    85,43                                                                                                
 28. Zimmermannová Milena KRE6851     84,11                                                        53:05    7    84,11                                                                                                                                                
 29. Farkašová Romana     KTA8951     82,71                                                                                                      1:17:29   13    82,71                                                                                                
 30. Pšenička Miloslav    TCB6101     79,50                                                                                                                                                                                                        56:30    9    79,50
 31. Kraus Adam           XXX0504     79,40                                                                                                      1:26:12   16    79,40                                                                                                
 32. Kolářová Lucie       XXX0201     78,82                                31:29    5    78,82                                                                                                                                                                        
 33. Nosek Vladimír       SJH5901     77,39                                                                                                      1:32:31   17    77,39                                                                                                
 34. Hudeček Jaroslav     KTA6501     74,57                                                                                                      1:43:08   18    74,57                                                                                                
 35. Hudečková Alena      KTA4351     74,17                                                                                                      1:44:52   19    74,17                                                                                                
 36. Kovářová Milena      TJH5351     73,91                                                      1:15:45   12    73,91                                                                                                                                                
 37. Patáková Mária       KSH5751     71,24      1:33:40   10    71,24                                                                                                                                                                                                
 38. Nováková Kateřina    XXX0202     68,38                                49:22    8    68,38                                                                                                                                                                        
 39. Gottfriedová Marcela VCBXX71     50,00                                                                                                                                                        disk.         50,00                                                
 39. Junová Lenka         KSU7653     50,00                                                                                                        disk.         50,00                                                                                                
 39. Vébr Jiří            KTA9901     50,00                                                        disk.         50,00                                                                                                                                                
 39. Flašarová Marie      KCK5756     50,00                                                                                                                                                        disk.         50,00                                                

                                                            1. zavod                2. zavod                3. zavod                4. zavod                5. zavod                6. zavod                7. zavod                8. zavod                9. zavod
Kategorie C            reg. cislo      body          cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body       cas  poradi  body

  1. Klimešová Šarlota    KRE0051    295,82                                                                                23:05    1   100,00     41:51    3    95,82                           1:00:00                                                                  
  2. Kondl Ondřej         XXX0702    100,00                                                                                                                                                      1:00:00                                                                  
  2. Gottfried Adam       VCBXX72    100,00                                                                                                                                                      1:00:00                                                                  
  2. Hojná Eliška         SJH0052    100,00                                                                                                        38:21    1   100,00                                                                                                
  2. Gottfriedová Marcela VCBXX31    100,00        26:56    1   100,00                                                                                                                                                                                                
  2. Klimešová Alena      KRE0151    100,00                                                                                                                                                      1:00:00                                                                  
  7. Otepková Klára       XXX0402     98,36                                                                                                        39:39    2    98,36                                                                                                
  8. Otepková Štěpánka    XXX0403     96,63                                                                                24:45    2    96,63                                                                                                                        
  9. Nováková Kateřina    XXX0505     95,05                                                                                                        42:34    4    95,05                                                                                                
 10. Drábková Markéta     XXX0404     93,69                                                                                26:25    3    93,69                                                                                                                        
 11. Veselý Vojtěch       SJH0001     91,12                                                                                                        46:38    5    91,12                                                                                                
 12. Zemanová Petra       XXX0506     89,00                                                                                                        49:10    6    89,00                                                                                                
 13. Drábek ???           XXX0405     88,52                                                                                29:58    4    88,52                                                                                                                        
 14. Nosek Jakub          SJH0002     87,57                                                                                                        51:02    7    87,57                                                                                                
 15. Hojný Jáchym         SJH0301     87,22                                                                                                        51:31    8    87,22                                                                                                
 16. Gottfriedová Adéla   VCBXX32     83,47        40:14    2    83,47                                                                                                                                                                                                
 17. Kolářová Lucie       XXX0102     83,06        40:44    3    83,06