6. zavod

Kategorie A            reg. cislo       cas     body

  1. Flašar Jan jun.      PGP8610             100,00
  2. Janošík Radek        VCB7402              91,00
  3. Hejzlar Josef        VCB5601              90,00
  4. Hošek Radim          DOB8737              89,00
  5. Nývlt Martin         DKP8200              86,00
  6. Pelc Václav          CST6702              84,00
  7. Svobodná Šárka       DKP8850              83,00
  8. Hošek Lubomír        VCB6101              82,00
  9. Hulec Filip          PCB9401              79,00
 10. Dlouhá Marie         DKP8756              78,00
 11. Pospíšil Ondřej      DKP8717              75,00
 12. Plochová Dominika    DKP8651              71,00
 12. Růta Vojtěch         KTA9701              71,00
 12. Hulcová Pavla        KSH7753              71,00
 15. Hulec Jakub          KSH8401              70,00
 16. Ramba Jiří           DKP8606              65,00
 17. Vébr Jiří            KTA6901              64,00
 18. Wagner Libor         DKP8511              62,00
 19. Kovář Jaroslav       TJH8901              60,00

Kategorie B            reg. cislo       cas     body

  1. Blabla Zdeněk        PCB5901             100,00
  2. Kovářová Lenka       TJH8651              94,00
  3. Rychtecký Josef      VCB4801              91,00
  3. Gřunděl Ivan         SJH4201              91,00
  3. Hudečková Helena     KTA6951              91,00
  3. Fiala Miloš          KSH4801              91,00
  7. Křenek Aleš          VCB4901              85,00
  8. Svobodová Jana       KTA9951              84,00
  9. Hejzlarová Vladimíra VCB5651              82,00
 10. Bušík Milan          KTA6301              79,00
 11. Svobodová Martina    KTA7151              78,00
 12. Nováková Pavlína     PVD7151              74,00
 13. Kovářová Milena      TJH5351              64,00

Kategorie C            reg. cislo       cas     body

  1. Žandová Marcela      SKV9653             100,00
  2. Pelcová Kateřina     CST0050              99,00
  3. Žandová Marie        SKV6551              97,00
  4. Vébr Jiří            KTA9901              83,00
  5. Krejčířová Adéla     KTA0252              76,00
  6. Hulec František      KSH11??     disk.    50,00
  6. Krejčířová Šárka     KTA9751     disk.    50,00
  6. Bušík David          KTA0002     disk.    50,00