4. zavod

Kategorie A            reg. cislo       cas     body

  1. Flašar Jan jun.      PGP8610     38:50   100,00
  2. Teringl Radek        VCB6502     50:38    88,35
  3. Hulec Jakub          KSH8401     52:06    87,27
  4. Zimmermann Martin    KRE9301   1:00:16    82,22
  5. Hejzlar Josef        VCB5601   1:04:42    80,01
  6. Janošík Radek        VCB7402   1:09:44    77,84
  7. Kovář Jaroslav       TJH8901   1:12:31    76,78
  8. Růta Vojtěch         KTA9701   1:14:46    75,97
  9. Zimmermann Pavel     KRE6401   1:15:31    75,71
 10. Vébr Jiří            KTA6901   1:16:08    75,50
 11. Smejkal Martin       NNN8500   1:16:47    75,29

Kategorie B            reg. cislo       cas     body

  1. Blabla Zdeněk        PCB5901     41:20   100,00
  1. Svobodová Jana       KTA9951     41:20   100,00
  1. Votíková Monika      VCBXX09     41:20   100,00
  1. Zimmermannová Milena KRE6851     41:20   100,00
  5. Rychtecký Josef      VCB4801     41:58    99,25
  6. Svobodová Martina    KTA7151     42:02    99,17
  7. Křenek Aleš          VCB4901     43:58    97,01
  8. Tichá Tereza         TJH9451     51:06    90,44
  9. Tichá Jana           TJH6451     59:56    84,48
 10. Kovářová Lenka       TJH8651   1:01:42    83,50
 11. Čížek Petr           TJHXX01   1:05:38    81,49
 12. Hejzlarová Vladimíra VCB5651   1:07:46    80,50
 13. Kovářová Milena      TJH5351   1:15:36    77,34
 14. Blažková Dáša        OPIXX01   1:15:46    77,28
 15. Fiala Miloš          KSH4801   1:25:16    74,24
 16. Nováková Pavlína     PVD7151   1:43:36    69,95

Kategorie C            reg. cislo       cas     body

  1. Svobodová Anna       KTA0151     25:20   100,00
  2. Kretschmer Jakub     VCBXX91     51:42    74,50
  2. Kubáková Bára        ZZZ0941     51:42    74,50
  2. Kretschmer David     VCBXXKD     51:42    74,50
  5. Kubák Honzík         ZZZ0942     52:48    73,99
  6. Svoboda Jan          XXX0921   1:17:11    66,41
  7. Teringl Vojta        VCB0701   1:17:56    66,25
  7. Teringlová Vendulka  VCB0451   1:17:56    66,25
  9. Vébr Jiří            KTA9901   1:21:56    65,46
 10. Blažková Amálka      OPIXX02   1:26:49    64,59