Kategorie A     Vyšný Vyšný Střížovice Písek Č.Budějovice Peršlák Chmelná Borovnice Č.Budějovice
  Borec Oddíl Celkem 17.11.2007 17.11.2007 2.12.2007 21.12.2007 26.12.2007 19.1.2008 10.2.2008 8.3.2008 15.3.2008
1 Honza Flašar jun. VSP 498,67 1 100,00 org 85,00     2 99,00 2 99,67 2 95,82 1 100,00 org 85,00 1 100,00
2 Radim Hošek VCB 494,04 3 99,83 5 94,68 org 85,00 3 97,03 4 99,48 14 78,95 2 97,70 1 100,00 org 85,00
3 Radek Teringl VCB 482,39             7 94,01 3 99,52 15 78,42 6 95,54 2 99,95 3 93,37
4 Tryskáč KRE 474,68 2 99,89 8 89,20 3 95,31 14 88,20     6 89,43 4 96,78     4 93,27
5 Luboš Hošek VCB 468,50 5 96,24 6 91,80 org 85,00 6 94,24     5 89,62 5 95,89     6 90,33
6 Petr Klimeš KRE 468,17 4 98,84 4 95,46 D 50,00 5 95,22 org 85,00     13 86,69 5 91,96 13 85,54
7 Kuba Hulec VSP 455,88 org 85,00 10 85,74 org 85,00 8 93,83 5 99,06 7 88,42         9 88,83
8 Martin Tichý TJH 454,65 7 94,86 2 97,82 9 83,41         org 85,00 10 90,33 8 86,64 14 84,94
9 Zdeněk Vošta VCB 452,14 10 94,42 7 90,03 8 85,11 11 89,61     18 72,63 7 92,97 FP 85,00 org 85,00
10 Jan Beneš SJH 450,73         5 89,96     8 92,05 4 89,84 9 90,42 7 87,15 10 88,46
11 Zdeněk Blabla sen. PCB 445,68 11 91,72 9 87,12 7 86,94 16 84,02 org 85,00 9 86,23 8 91,97     12 87,93
12 Tomáš Tichý TJH 433,17                 9 88,39 org 85,00 12 87,39 6 88,31 15 84,08
13 Jana Tichá TJH 410,69         11 69,99     15 79,91 org 85,00 14 82,96 9 81,77 16 81,05
14 Štěpán Hejzlar DKP 383,01             1 100,00 1 100,00 3 92,76         7 90,25
15 Josef Hejzlar VCB 377,33             13 88,28         3 96,90 4 95,78 2 96,37
16 Honza Flašar sen. KCK 365,07     3 97,15     15 86,42 11 85,27         3 96,23    
17 Petr Kubičko SJH 267,79         6 89,95         8 86,93         5 90,91
18 Eliška Soudková TEM 243,68         10 74,48     10 85,56 12 83,64            
19 Martina Soudková TEM 216,96         D 50,00     13 83,06 11 83,90            
20 Libor Jirků EKP 200,00         1 100,00         1 100,00            
21 Pavla Fialová KSH 185,00 org 85,00 1 100,00                            
22 Jirka Vébr KTA 184,26                 7 94,08             8 90,18
23 Marek Ševčík PCB 183,21                 6 95,07             11 88,14
24 Mitch Porhansl BOE 169,71 9 94,48 11 75,23                            
25 Marie Flašarová KCK 165,81     org 85,00         14 80,81                
26 Dita Petrová VCB 160,01                     16 77,47 15 82,54        
27 Alois Romanovský SJH 125,41         D 50,00         17 75,41            
28 Marek Blahuta MFP 97,98         2 97,98                        
29 Kristina Hamáčková LBE 96,04 6 96,04                                
30 Pavel Vilímek GPI 95,74             4 95,74                    
31 Zdeněk Blabla jun. PCB 94,56 8 94,56                                
32 Petr Procházka GPI 92,83             9 92,83                    
33 Ondřej Meloun VCB 92,53         4 92,53                        
34 Jan Cendelín JBC 91,40             10 91,40                    
35 Maruš Dulovcová KRE 90,30                         11 90,30        
36 Vojtěch Blažek JPI 88,52             12 88,52                    
37 Šárka Soudková TEM 85,08                 12 85,08                
38 Libor Janda GPI 85,00             org 85,00                    
39 Jirka Parkán SJH 84,00                     10 84,00            
40 Martin Brožka VCB 80,85                     13 80,85            
41 Jarda Kovář TJH 72,31                     19 72,31            
42 Lucie Kozáková VCB 71,24                         16 71,24        
43 Martin Měkota LNS 68,61                         17 68,61        
44 Alena Soudková TEM 50,00         D 50,00                        
  Kategorie B     Vyšný Vyšný Střížovice Písek Č.Budějovice Peršlák Chmelná Borovnice Č.Budějovice
  Borec Oddíl Celkem 17.11.2007 17.11.2007 2.12.2007 21.12.2007 26.12.2007 19.1.2008 10.2.2008 8.3.2008 15.3.2008
1 Maruš Dulovcová KRE 497,66 4 98,84     1 100,00     2 97,12 1 100,00     1 100,00 2 98,82
2 Karel Mražík KRE 485,71 3 99,83 6 79,32 2 95,24     3 95,59     1 100,00     3 95,05
3 Filip Hulec PCB 465,02 8 94,56 4 87,25 6 93,66 1 100,00 5 87,63 13 81,39     7 85,48 10 89,17
4 Tereza Tichá TJH 461,42 6 96,04 2 96,46 8 89,54     7 86,65 8 86,91     3 87,10 7 92,28
5 Iveta Benešová SJH 447,94         4 94,43     4 90,06 9 85,48 11 90,45 4 86,08 15 86,92
6 Eliška Stluková PCB 446,47 1 100,00         D 50,00 org 85,00 10 84,92 6 94,33     18 82,22
7 Lucie Píšová SJH 441,98         7 91,20     6 87,23 7 87,51 5 94,55 12 74,57 20 81,49
8 Jana Benešová SJH 438,87         11 85,43     11 76,87 5 88,10 10 90,76 5 86,08 12 88,50
9 Josef Rychtecký VCB 437,55 5 96,24 5 82,47 10 85,63         12 81,96 9 91,25        
10 Marie Flašarová KCK 426,68     org 85,00             19 69,70 8 93,19 org 85,00 5 93,79
11 Martina Teringlová SCP 391,22                 1 100,00 4 92,41 3 98,81     1 100,00
12 Michaela Šrámková SJH 370,87         3 95,10     9 86,11     4 98,60 2 91,06    
13 Ivan Gřunděl SJH 344,42         5 93,42     8 86,41 11 84,76         24 79,83
14 Ivana Machová KRE 298,17                     16 78,84 lim 50,00 9 77,69 8 91,64
15 Petr Čížek TJH 266,27             4 85,20     3 95,57     6 85,50    
16 Kristýna Flašarová KCK 255,96 9 94,48 org 85,00             18 76,48            
17 Aleš Křenek VCB 254,42 11 91,72         5 83,99 10 78,71                
18 Martin Mach KRE 247,87                     15 78,85     8 77,80 9 91,22
19 Miroslava Machová KRE 240,29                         15 80,70 10 77,68 19 81,91
20 Vladislav Štindl KRE 228,50         12 80,42     13 68,42             25 79,66
21 Miloš Moravec KRE 183,18     3 89,56                 7 93,62        
22 Milena Zimmermannová KRE 175,59                         14 82,16     6 93,43
23 Vladimíra Hejzlarová VCB 175,36             3 90,86         12 84,50        
24 Ivana Machová jr. KRE 167,25                         16 78,81     13 88,44
25 Pavel Novák CCB 158,32                 12 76,01             17 82,31
26 Miloš Fiala KSH 144,86 7 94,86 D 50,00                            
27 Kristina Hamáčková LBE 100,00     1 100,00                            
28 Tomáš Zimmermann KRE 99,89 2 99,89                                
29 Vladimír Velát SPI 99,84             2 99,84                    
30 Kamil Moravec KRE 99,78                         2 99,78        
31 Marek Ševčík PCB 99,04                     2 99,04            
32 Václav Bouček OCB 94,61                                 4 94,61
33 Marcel Prais KRE 94,42 10 94,42                                
34 Iva Benešová SJH 89,07                                 11 89,07
35 Hanka Blahutová TJH 88,46         9 88,46                        
36 Zdeňka Jirků SJH 88,08                     6 88,08            
37 Chris Ash OCB 87,61                                 14 87,61
38 František Horázný SJH 86,62                                 16 86,62
39 Alena Stachová VCB 83,54                         13 83,54        
40 Bára Kubičková SJH 81,06                                 21 81,06
41 Jakub Bouček OCB 80,86                                 22 80,86
42 Veronika Parkánová SJH 80,44                                 23 80,44
43 Kateřina Janíková TAL 79,65             6 79,65                    
44 Jana Tichá TJH 79,35             7 79,35                    
45 Lenka Kovářová TJH 79,19                     14 79,19            
46 Milena Kovářová TJH 77,73                     17 77,73            
47 Adam Ash OCB 77,51                                 26 77,51
48 Matěj Konečný KCK 77,33                             11 77,33    
49 Petr Kubičko jun. SJH 71,63                                 27 71,63
50 Daniela Stachová VCB 50,00                         lim 50,00